RAEDER HOLDING AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−1k kr).
- Nylig endring 2026-03-09 Adresseendring registrert 2026-03-09.
RAEDER HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Narvik, Nordland with organisation number 934853091. The business is classified under uoppgitt (NACE 00.000). The company was incorporated in 2024. Registered share capital is NOK 30,000, divided into 30 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investere i aksjer. Selskapet kan delta i annen økonomisk virksomhet.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns RAEDER HOLDING AS?
RAEDER HOLDING AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- TRULS BAKKEJORD RÆDER 100.0%
Which companies does RAEDER HOLDING AS own?
RAEDER HOLDING AS holds a stake in 1 company:
See the full ownership structure →Frequently asked questions about RAEDER HOLDING AS
Who owns RAEDER HOLDING AS?
TRULS BAKKEJORD RÆDER is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Who is the general manager of RAEDER HOLDING AS?
Truls Bakkejord Ræder is registered as general manager of RAEDER HOLDING AS.
Where is RAEDER HOLDING AS based?
RAEDER HOLDING AS has its business address in Narvik.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.