TINUS HOLDING AS
Signals
- Driftsunderskudd 2024 Siste driftsresultat er negativt (−102k kr).
TINUS HOLDING AS is registered as a limited company in Kinn, Vestland with organisation number 889127562. The business is classified under rental and operating of own or leased real estate (NACE 68.200). The company was incorporated in 2005. Registered share capital is NOK 100,000, divided into 200 shares. The company's stated purpose is: “Investeringsvirksomhet, herunder å eie aksjer og andeler i andre selskaper.”.
Key figures · 2024
Financial health · 2024
Who owns TINUS HOLDING AS?
TINUS HOLDING AS has 1 registered shareholder:
- ANSTEIN AA 100.0%
Which companies does TINUS HOLDING AS own?
TINUS HOLDING AS holds stakes in 9 companies:
- MARCONTROL AS 100.0%
- KNAPSTADBAKKANE 2 AS 100.0%
- BAKKANE AS 50.0%
- ALFA EIENDOM AS 50.0%
- INDUSTRIDATA AS 34.0%
- ARK EIENDOM AS 20.0%
- BRØDRENE AA EIENDOM AS 14.3%
- VINO PIEMONTE AS 0.3%
- PHOTOCURE ASA 0.0%
Frequently asked questions about TINUS HOLDING AS
Who owns TINUS HOLDING AS?
ANSTEIN AA is the largest registered owner, with 100.0%.
Who is the general manager of TINUS HOLDING AS?
Anstein Aa is registered as general manager of TINUS HOLDING AS.
Where is TINUS HOLDING AS based?
TINUS HOLDING AS has its business address in Eikefjord.
Source: Biztrac.no · Data from the Brønnøysund Register Centre and the Norwegian Tax Administration · Last updated 15.06.2026.